Kalender

Midweek 24-25

Week 1

2024-09-16
19:30 BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge BC De Vischmijn - Nevele 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo BC Tap Team - Zele 0 0
2024-09-17
2024-09-18
19:30 BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge BC Cornelius - Gistel 0 0
19:30 BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge BC Snorrestoters - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
2024-09-19
19:30 BC De Nancyboys - Izegem BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke 0 0
19:30 BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC Torenhof - Egem BC De Ballies - Tielt 0 0
19:30 BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke BC Bellatores - Knesselare 0 0

Week 2

2024-09-23
19:30 BC Bellatores - Knesselare BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo BC Torenhof - Egem 0 0
2024-09-24
19:30 BC Cornelius - Gistel BC De Nancyboys - Izegem 0 0
2024-09-25
19:30 BC Tap Team - Zele BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC De Vischmijn - Nevele BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem 0 0
2024-09-26
19:30 BC Snorrestoters - Izegem BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge 0 0
19:30 BC De Ballies - Tielt BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke 0 0

Week 3

2024-09-30
19:30 BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo BC Cornelius - Gistel 0 0
2024-10-01
2024-10-02
19:30 BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge BC De Ballies - Tielt 0 0
19:30 BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge BC Snorrestoters - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke BC De Vischmijn - Nevele 0 0
19:30 BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge 0 0
2024-10-03
19:30 BC De Nancyboys - Izegem BC Bellatores - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Torenhof - Egem BC Tap Team - Zele 0 0
19:30 BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo 0 0

Week 4

2024-10-07
19:30 BC Bellatores - Knesselare BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke 0 0
19:30 BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge 0 0
2024-10-08
19:30 BC Cornelius - Gistel BC De Vischmijn - Nevele 0 0
19:30 BC De Ballies - Tielt BC De Nancyboys - Izegem 0 0
2024-10-09
19:30 BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC Tap Team - Zele BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge 0 0
2024-10-10
19:30 BC Snorrestoters - Izegem BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC Torenhof - Egem BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke 0 0

Week 5

2024-10-14
19:30 BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC Bellatores - Knesselare BC De Vischmijn - Nevele 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo BC De Ballies - Tielt 0 0
2024-10-15
19:30 BC Cornelius - Gistel BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare 0 0
2024-10-16
19:30 BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge BC Torenhof - Egem 0 0
19:30 BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge 0 0
19:30 BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
2024-10-17
19:30 BC De Nancyboys - Izegem BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem BC Snorrestoters - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke BC Tap Team - Zele 0 0

Week 6

2024-10-21
19:30 BC Bellatores - Knesselare BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare BC Cornelius - Gistel 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo 0 0
2024-10-22
19:30 BC De Ballies - Tielt BC De Vischmijn - Nevele 0 0
2024-10-23
19:30 BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem 0 0
19:30 BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC Tap Team - Zele BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge 0 0
2024-10-24
19:30 BC Snorrestoters - Izegem BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke 0 0
19:30 BC Torenhof - Egem BC De Nancyboys - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge 0 0

Week 7

2024-10-28
19:30 BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC Bellatores - Knesselare BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare BC De Ballies - Tielt 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo BC Torenhof - Egem 0 0
2024-10-29
19:30 BC Cornelius - Gistel BC Snorrestoters - Izegem 0 0
2024-10-30
19:30 BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Vischmijn - Nevele BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC Tap Team - Zele BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge 0 0
2024-10-31
19:30 BC De Nancyboys - Izegem BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke 0 0
19:30 BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge 0 0

Week 8

2024-11-04
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare 0 0
2024-11-05
19:30 BC De Ballies - Tielt BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
2024-11-06
19:30 BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge BC De Nancyboys - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem 0 0
19:30 BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge BC Cornelius - Gistel 0 0
19:30 BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke 0 0
19:30 BC Tap Team - Zele BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge 0 0
2024-11-07
19:30 BC Snorrestoters - Izegem BC Bellatores - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Torenhof - Egem BC De Vischmijn - Nevele 0 0
19:30 BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo 0 0

Week 9

2024-11-25
19:30 BC Bellatores - Knesselare BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare BC Torenhof - Egem 0 0
19:30 BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge 0 0
2024-11-26
19:30 BC Cornelius - Gistel BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge 0 0
19:30 BC De Ballies - Tielt BC Snorrestoters - Izegem 0 0
2024-11-27
19:30 BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Vischmijn - Nevele BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke 0 0
2024-11-28
19:30 BC De Nancyboys - Izegem BC Tap Team - Zele 0 0
19:30 BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge 0 0

Week 10

2024-12-02
19:30 BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo BC Snorrestoters - Izegem 0 0
2024-12-03
2024-12-04
19:30 BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge BC De Vischmijn - Nevele 0 0
19:30 BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge BC Cornelius - Gistel 0 0
19:30 BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge BC Bellatores - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Tap Team - Zele BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem 0 0
19:30 BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge BC De Ballies - Tielt 0 0
2024-12-05
19:30 BC De Nancyboys - Izegem BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC Torenhof - Egem BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare 0 0

Week 11

2024-12-09
19:30 BC Bellatores - Knesselare BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge 0 0
2024-12-10
19:30 BC Cornelius - Gistel BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Ballies - Tielt BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge 0 0
2024-12-11
19:30 BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem 0 0
19:30 BC De Vischmijn - Nevele BC De Nancyboys - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC Tap Team - Zele BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo 0 0
2024-12-12
19:30 BC Snorrestoters - Izegem BC Torenhof - Egem 0 0

Week 12

2025-01-06
19:30 BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge BC Bellatores - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo BC De Vischmijn - Nevele 0 0
2025-01-07
2025-01-08
19:30 BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge BC De Ballies - Tielt 0 0
19:30 BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke BC Tap Team - Zele 0 0
19:30 BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo 0 0
2025-01-09
19:30 BC De Nancyboys - Izegem BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem BC Cornelius - Gistel 0 0
19:30 BC Torenhof - Egem BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke BC Snorrestoters - Izegem 0 0

Week 13

2025-01-13
19:30 BC Bellatores - Knesselare BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem 0 0
19:30 BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare BC De Nancyboys - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge 0 0
2025-01-14
19:30 BC Cornelius - Gistel BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke 0 0
19:30 BC De Ballies - Tielt BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge 0 0
2025-01-15
19:30 BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke 0 0
19:30 BC De Vischmijn - Nevele BC Tap Team - Zele 0 0
19:30 BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge BC Torenhof - Egem 0 0
2025-01-16
19:30 BC Snorrestoters - Izegem BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge 0 0

Week 14

2025-01-20
19:30 BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
2025-01-21
2025-01-22
19:30 BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge BC Torenhof - Egem 0 0
19:30 BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke BC Bellatores - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC De Vischmijn - Nevele BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Tap Team - Zele BC Cornelius - Gistel 0 0
2025-01-23
19:30 BC De Nancyboys - Izegem BC Snorrestoters - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem BC De Ballies - Tielt 0 0
19:30 BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge 0 0

Week 15

2025-01-27
19:30 BC Bellatores - Knesselare BC Cornelius - Gistel 0 0
19:30 BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare BC Tap Team - Zele 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem 0 0
2025-01-28
19:30 BC De Ballies - Tielt BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke 0 0
2025-01-29
19:30 BC De Vischmijn - Nevele BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge BC De Nancyboys - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge 0 0
2025-01-30
19:30 BC Snorrestoters - Izegem BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC Torenhof - Egem BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge 0 0

Week 16

2025-02-03
19:30 BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke 0 0
19:30 BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge 0 0
2025-02-04
19:30 BC Cornelius - Gistel BC De Ballies - Tielt 0 0
2025-02-05
19:30 BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC De Vischmijn - Nevele BC Snorrestoters - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC Tap Team - Zele BC Bellatores - Knesselare 0 0
2025-02-06
19:30 BC De Nancyboys - Izegem BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge 0 0
19:30 BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem BC Torenhof - Egem 0 0

Week 17

2025-02-17
19:30 BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare BC Tap Team - Zele 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo BC Cornelius - Gistel 0 0
2025-02-18
19:30 BC De Ballies - Tielt BC Bellatores - Knesselare 0 0
2025-02-19
19:30 BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge BC De Nancyboys - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge BC De Vischmijn - Nevele 0 0
19:30 BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo 0 0
2025-02-20
19:30 BC Snorrestoters - Izegem BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare 0 0
19:30 BC Torenhof - Egem BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke 0 0
19:30 BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem 0 0

Week 18

2025-02-24
19:30 BC Bellatores - Knesselare BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare BC Snorrestoters - Izegem 0 0
2025-02-25
19:30 BC Cornelius - Gistel BC Torenhof - Egem 0 0
2025-02-26
19:30 BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke 0 0
19:30 BC De Vischmijn - Nevele BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge 0 0
19:30 BC Tap Team - Zele BC De Ballies - Tielt 0 0
2025-02-27
19:30 BC De Nancyboys - Izegem BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge 0 0
19:30 BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge 0 0

Week 19

2025-03-03
19:30 BC Belle Vue C - Gentbrugge BC De Eeklose Tappers A - Eeklo 0 0
19:30 BC De Eeklose Tappers Z - Eeklo BC De Ballies - Tielt 0 0
19:30 BC De Pleziermakers - Knesselare BC Les Deux Clefs - Blankenberge 0 0
2025-03-04
19:30 BC Cornelius - Gistel BC Vrij Polen - Oostrozebeke 0 0
2025-03-05
19:30 BC Belle Vue A - Gentbrugge BC De Musketiers - Zuienkerke 0 0
19:30 BC Belle Vue B - Gentbrugge BC De Vischmijn - Nevele 0 0
19:30 BC Breugelhof - Gentbrugge BC De Tell Boys- Knesselare 0 0
2025-03-06
19:30 BC Snorrestoters - Izegem BC Tap Team - Zele 0 0
19:30 BC Optimistje - Kruishoutem BC De Nancyboys - Izegem 0 0
19:30 BC Torenhof - Egem BC Bellatores - Knesselare 0 0